5e klasse 17

5e klasse 17

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Sparta'25 6 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) Handel 2 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) Gemert 6 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Elsendorp 2 (zon) S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Bavos 4 (zon) Rood Wit'62 5 (zon)
6 feb 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) Bavos 4 (zon)
6 feb 10:00 Gemert 6 (zon) Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
6 feb 11:30 Handel 2 (zon) Elsendorp 2 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 (zon) Sparta'25 6 (zon)
6 feb 13:15 S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon) NWC 7 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) Gemert 6 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 Sparta'25 6 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) Handel 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Elsendorp 2 (zon) Rood Wit'62 5 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Bavos 4 (zon) S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon)
13 feb 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon)
20 feb 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) Elsendorp 2 (zon)
20 feb 10:00 Gemert 6 (zon) Sparta'25 6 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) Bavos 4 (zon)
20 feb 11:30 Handel 2 (zon) NWC 7 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 (zon) Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
6 mrt 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) Rood Wit'62 5 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 Sparta'25 6 (zon) Handel 2 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Elsendorp 2 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Bavos 4 (zon) Gemert 6 (zon)
13 mrt 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon) S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon)
20 mrt 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) Sparta'25 6 (zon)
20 mrt 10:00 Gemert 6 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
20 mrt 11:30 Handel 2 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
20 mrt 12:30 S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon) Elsendorp 2 (zon)
20 mrt 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon) NWC 7 (zon)
27 mrt 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) NWC 7 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Elsendorp 2 (zon) Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 Handel 2 (zon) Gemert 6 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 Bavos 4 (zon) Sparta'25 6 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 (zon) S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) Rood Wit'62 5 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 Gemert 6 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) Elsendorp 2 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 Sparta'25 6 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
3 apr 12:00 S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon) Handel 2 (zon)
3 apr 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon) Bavos 4 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 Gemert 6 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 Sparta'25 6 (zon) NWC 7 (zon)
10 apr 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) Rood Wit'62 5 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 Handel 2 (zon) Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 Bavos 4 (zon) Elsendorp 2 (zon)
17 apr 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
24 apr 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) Handel 2 (zon)
24 apr 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) Bavos 4 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Elsendorp 2 (zon) Gemert 6 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
24 apr 13:15 S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon) Sparta'25 6 (zon)
24 apr 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 Gemert 6 (zon) Rood Wit'62 5 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 Sparta'25 6 (zon) Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon)
15 mei 10:30 SV De Braak 4 (zon) Elsendorp 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) NWC 7 (zon)
15 mei 11:30 Handel 2 (zon) Bavos 4 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 NWC 7 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Elsendorp 2 (zon) Sparta'25 6 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Bavos 4 (zon) SV De Braak 4 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 (zon) Handel 2 (zon)
22 mei 12:30 S.V. Brandevoort 3 (zon) Gemert 6 (zon)
22 mei 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 3 (zon) Mierlo Hout 5 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!