Opstellingen

Handel   1 Uit   Handel  2 Uit
tegen   Mariahout 1     tegen   Mierlo Hout 3  
Aanv. 14.30 Datum  1 mrt.   Aanv. 12.00 Datum  1 mrt.
aanwezig om: 12.45 uur   aanwezig om: 10.30 uur
vertrek: 12.45 uur   vertrek: 10.30 uur
                     
1   R. Manders     1   J. de Wit     (1+2)
2   T. Bexkens     2   N. van Eldonk  
3   R. van der Kruijs     3   K. Opsteen   
4   P. Bus       4   W. Verkampen (1+2)
5   P. Bexkens     5   R. Kinkel    
6   T. Jeurissen     6   T. Eldonk  
7   P. van de Bosch     7   J. van Loon  
8   J. Peters     8   J. Smits    
9   J. van Grinsven     9   T. School    (1+2)
10   M. de Waard     10   N. Biemans    
11   G. Bexkens     11   S. Stuart  
12   M. Donkers     12   S. Verhappen  
13   T. School  (1+2)     13   L. Biemans  
14   W. Verkampen  (1+2)   14        
15   J. de Wit    (1+2)     15        
    Bij afgelasting A-selectie 11.00 uur trainen!!!
                     
             
Leider:   M. van de Haterd   Leider:   P. van de Bosch
Grensr.: P. Bexkens   Grensr.: L. Kanters
Begeleider: J. van Dommelen   Begeleider:    
Opmerking:       Opmerking:    
                     
Handel  3 Thuis   Handel  4 Thuis
tegen   Menos 2     tegen   Erp 6  
Aanv. 12.00 Datum  1 mrt.   Aanv. 10.30 Datum  1 mrt.
aanwezig om: 11.00 uur   aanwezig om: 9.45 uur
vertrek:       vertrek:    
                     
1   I. Hermkens     1   T. Adam    
2   B. van Berkel     2   M. van de Broek  
3   B. van Dongen     3   R. van Dijk  
4   M. Jansbeeke     4   R. van de Heuvel  
5   T. van Hoogstraten   5   A. van Lieshout  
6   R. Verhoeven     6   R. den Otter  
7   M. Sadeleer     7   R. Toonders  
8   J.W. van de Broek   8   M. Wassink  
9   H. Verbakel     9   R. van de Wetering
10   M. Beekmans     10   P. Loveday  
11   P. van Lieshout     11   D. van de Broek  
12   ??       12   D. Donkers  
13   ??       13   ??    
14           14        
15           15        
16           16        
17                    
             
Leiders: J. Hoevenaars   Leider:   H. van Eertwegh
      D. Bijvelds   Grensr.: J.H. van de Weyer
Grensr.: J. van de Ven   Begeleider:    
Opmerking:       Opmerking:    
                     
Handel  5 Thuis   Handel VR 1 Uit
tegen   SES 6     tegen   RKOSV Achates Vr1  
Aanv. 10.00 Datum  1 mrt.   Aanv. 10.00 Datum  1 mrt.
aanwezig om: 9.15 uur   aanwezig om: 8.45 uur
vertrek:       vertrek: 8.45 uur
                     
1   M. Janssen     1   G. Manders  
2   M. Hanenberg     2   A. Smits    
3   G. Hoevenaars     3   I. Claassen  
4   D. van Hoogstraten   4   M. Manders  
5   B. Jansbeeke     5   A. van Bree  
6   A. van de Pas     6   M. Janssen  
7   R. Kerkhof     7   I. Bexkens  
8   K. Janssen     8   K. van Stiphout  
9   M. Nowak     9   G. Bexkens  
10   H. School     10   J. van Hoogstraten
11   G. Klein       11   A. van Zeeland  
12   I. Bexkens     12   K. Jordans  
13   G. Hoogstraten     13   L. Dekkers  
14           14   Y. Baltussen  
15           15   S. Smits    
16           16   R. Scheepers  
            17         
                     
Leiders:   B. van de Pas   Leiders: D. van der Horst
      M. Michels            
      B. van de Pas            
Opmerking:       Opmerking:    


programma_senioren.gif

programma_junioren.gif

opstellingen_senioren.gif